Alicia Rodrigues
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1902460082
Alicia Rodrigues
Clinical Social Worker
She is located at 30 Taunton Green Suite 5 in Taunton, MA 02780. Can help patients with the following: Anxiety, Grief, Online Therapy, Relationship Issues, Self-Esteem, Trauma. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1902460082. Appointment can be made via the phone number (508) 880-6666.
Conditions treated
Alicia Rodrigues, being an clinical social worker, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Alicia Rodrigues.
- Anxiety
- Depression
- Grief
- Isolation
- Online Therapy
- Parenting
- Relationship Issues
- School Issues
- Self-Esteem
- Stress
- Trauma
Medicare Enrollment
Alicia Rodrigues is enrolled to bill Medicare as a Practitioner - Clinical Social Worker .
Bills through: Affinity Physicians Llc.
Based on Medicare's public enrollment records as of Jul 17, 2026. This reflects Medicare fee-for-service enrollment only and says nothing about other insurance, quality, outcomes, or board certification.
Looking for more Clinical Social Workers?
Out of the 88 clinical social workers in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.
- Gender: Female
- Address: 197 Orchard Street Belmont, 2478, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 34 School Street Suite 215 Foxboro, 2035, MA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1 Washington Street Taunton, 2780, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1 Washington Street Taunton, 2780, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 70 Main Street Taunton, 2780, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1 Washington Street Taunton, 2780, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 1 Washington Street Taunton, 2780, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 70 Main Street Taunton, 2780, MA
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1 Washington Street Taunton, 2780, MA
- Gender: Female
- Address: 7 Dean Street Taunton, 2780, MA
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Alicia Rodrigues?
Alicia Rodrigues's office is located at 30 Taunton Green Suite 5 in Taunton, MA 02780.
Does Alicia Rodrigues accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Alicia Rodrigues accepts insurance.
What conditions does Alicia Rodrigues treat?
Alicia Rodrigues provides treatment for Anxiety, Grief, Online Therapy, Relationship Issues, Self-Esteem, Trauma. For the full list see this list.